Ben Allen
Ben Allen
Professional off-road triathlete
Hege Henriksen
Hege Henriksen
OCR
Amanda Lightfoot
Amanda Lightfoot
British Champion Biathlete and double olympian
Henry Weir
Henry Weir
Team GB and Olympic & World Cup hockey player
Alex Polizzi
Alex Polizzi
Professional triathlete & ironman
Garyn Phillips
Garyn Phillips
Professional rugby player for Ospreys
Alan Forsyth
Alan Forsyth
Hockey player for GB & Scotland
Ben Simons
Ben Simons
Team GB Bobsleigh and Double Olympian
leuan Evans MBE
leuan Evans MBE
Former Wales and British and Irish lions international rugby player
Jamie Baulch
Jamie Baulch
2x World champion 400m sprint, guest speaker and presenter
John Shepherd
John Shepherd
Former international long jumper and coach to internationals
Justine Southall
Justine Southall
Md Marie Claire UK, brand, communications and media expert
Laurie Taylor
Laurie Taylor
Olympic alpine ski racer, British Europa cup team member
Logan Martin
Logan Martin
Professional BMX dirt and freestyle rider
Molly Lindsay
Molly Lindsay
Semi-pro MMA fighter and European bantamweight title holder
NFTO Skydiving Team
NFTO Skydiving Team
British national Skydiving team
Olly Butterworth
Olly Butterworth
GB bobsleigh team member and former rugby player/400m runner
Madeleine Bell
Madeleine Bell
Professional ballet dancer
Olivia Breen
Olivia Breen
GB sprinter and long jump Paralympian
Matt Cooper
Matt Cooper
Fencing - GB team
Rory Townsend
Rory Townsend
UCI team canyon cyclist and world road race championships competitor for Ireland
Robbie Britton
Robbie Britton
GB international 24hr athlete, world class ultra distance coach, MSC performance coaching
Toby Hunt
Toby Hunt
PGA professional golfer and Welsh national golfer
Team Evolution
Team Evolution
Alpine skiing academy - training national team athletes
Tremayne Gilling
Tremayne Gilling
GB Bobsleigh team member, GB team - track & field
Tom Biggs
Tom Biggs
Former premiership professional rugby player - Worcester warriors
Vicky Williamson
Vicky Williamson
Former British sprint cyclist, current GB Bobsleigh team member
Ryan Letts
Ryan Letts
GB Bobsleigh team member
Will Sharman
Will Sharman
110 metre hurdles athlete
Brooke Cullen
Brooke Cullen
GB junior elite diver
Charlie Guest
Charlie Guest
Olympic alpine skier (slalom & parallel slalom)
Chemmy Alcott
Chemmy Alcott
Former 4X Olympian, BBC Ski Sunday presenter and Ski coach
Tahnee Seagrave
Tahnee Seagrave
Downhill mountain bike rider
Ellie Dickinson
Ellie Dickinson
GB road and track cyclist
Jake Richardson
Jake Richardson
Founder and Director of The Cross Collective and former national Alpine skier
Pam Thorburn
Pam Thorburn
Alpine and Ski cross GB champion
Rachel Rutherford
Rachel Rutherford
Long distance triathlete
Jacqui Slack
Jacqui Slack
Off-road triathlon
Speedy Segev
Speedy Segev
Tough terrain runner

The means to a better quality of life is within reach, all through the power of bioelectronic technology.